Call US +92 300 828 6654

USA EB5 Program

USA Business Program

USA EB-5 PROGRAM IMMIGRANT INVESTOR PROGRAM

EB-5 program of the U.S.A. is the fastest way for high net-worth individuals to obtain permanent residency for themselves & their families including spouse and dependent children under the age of 21. Investors and their family members (spouse and child under the age of 21 years old) are given a conditional resident status in the United States after the successful completion of program, which can be converted into permanent residency after two years and citizenship after five years. It takes a family from 12 to 18 months to land in the USA. Program requires an investment of US$ 500,000 in government approved project of the United States. Your funds can come from personal savings, a donation, an inheritance, etc.

Please call or email us for further inquiries at info@visatrack.org